PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:10:15 |
41 |
2 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
29 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
35 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:07 |
|
36 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:07 |
|
37 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
38 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
00:07 |
|
39 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
40 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
41 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:07 |
|
42 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:07 |
|
43 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
44 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:07 |
|
45 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
46 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:07 |
|
47 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:07 |
|
48 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:07 |
|
49 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:07 |
|
50 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
51 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:07 |
|
52 |
ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:07 |
|
53 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:07 |
|
54 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:07 |
|
55 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:07 |
|
56 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
57 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
58 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:07 |
|
59 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
00:07 |
|
60 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
61 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:07 |
|
62 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:07 |
|
63 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:07 |
|
64 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:07 |
|
65 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:07 |
|
66 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:07 |
|
67 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:07 |
|
68 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:07 |
|
69 |
CANEPA Leonardo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
00:07 |
|
70 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:07 |
|
71 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:07 |
|
72 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
73 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
74 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:07 |
|
75 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
76 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:07 |
|
77 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
78 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
79 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:07 |
|
80 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:07 |
|
81 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:07 |
|
82 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
83 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
84 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:07 |
|
85 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:07 |
|
86 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
87 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:07 |
|
88 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
89 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:07 |
|
90 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:07 |
|
91 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:07 |
|
92 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
93 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:07 |
|
94 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:07 |
|
95 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:07 |
|
96 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
97 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
98 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:07 |
|
99 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:07 |
|
100 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:07 |
|
101 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:07 |
|
102 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:07 |
|
103 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:07 |
|
104 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:07 |
|
105 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:07 |
|
106 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
107 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
108 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:22 |
|
109 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:22 |
|
110 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
111 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:22 |
|
112 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:22 |
|
113 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:22 |
|
114 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:22 |
|
115 |
VISCONTI Gianfranco Raffaele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:22 |
|
116 |
DENNIS Ashley |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:22 |
|
117 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
118 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:22 |
|
119 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:22 |
|
120 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
121 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:33 |
|
122 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
123 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
00:35 |
|
124 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:35 |
|
125 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:41 |
|
126 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:41 |
|
127 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:47 |
|
128 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:47 |
|
129 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:47 |
|
130 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:54 |
|
131 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:02 |
|
132 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:11 |
|
133 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:16 |
|
134 |
HARRISON Samuel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:16 |
|
135 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:42 |
|
136 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:49 |
|
137 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
04:50 |
|
138 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
07:16 |
|
139 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:16 |
|
140 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
07:16 |
|
141 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
07:16 |
|
142 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:50 |
|
143 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:50 |
|
DNF |
BECERRA ALACRON Carlos Andrea |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
|
|
DNS |
DURASEK Kristjan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:13:38 |
|
2 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:02 |
|
3 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:11 |
|
4 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:15 |
|
5 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
6 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:27 |
|
7 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:29 |
|
8 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:34 |
|
9 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:34 |
|
10 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:34 |
|
11 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:42 |
|
12 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:45 |
|
13 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:45 |
|
14 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:45 |
|
15 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
16 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:02 |
|
17 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
01:02 |
|
18 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:09 |
|
19 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:09 |
|
20 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:09 |
|
21 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
22 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
23 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:09 |
|
24 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:20 |
|
25 |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
01:39 |
|
26 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:40 |
|
27 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:47 |
|
28 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:49 |
|
29 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57 |
|
30 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
02:11 |
|
31 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:14 |
|
32 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:14 |
|
33 |
ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:18 |
|
34 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
35 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:59 |
|
36 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:11 |
|
37 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:14 |
|
38 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:16 |
|
39 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
03:16 |
|
40 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:18 |
|
41 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
03:31 |
|
42 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:32 |
|
43 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
03:43 |
|
44 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:52 |
|
45 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:10 |
|
46 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
04:12 |
|
47 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
04:13 |
|
48 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
04:13 |
|
49 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
04:13 |
|
50 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13 |
|
51 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13 |
|
52 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:50 |
|
53 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:05 |
|
54 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:29 |
|
55 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
05:43 |
|
56 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:46 |
|
57 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
06:01 |
|
58 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:09 |
|
59 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
06:12 |
|
60 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
06:29 |
|
61 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
06:30 |
|
62 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:34 |
|
63 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
06:45 |
|
64 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:41 |
|
65 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:06 |
|
66 |
CANEPA Leonardo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
08:18 |
|
67 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
08:21 |
|
68 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
08:49 |
|
69 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:49 |
|
70 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
09:19 |
|
71 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:38 |
|
72 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:40 |
|
73 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:44 |
|
74 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
09:49 |
|
75 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:51 |
|
76 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:51 |
|
77 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
09:51 |
|
78 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:51 |
|
79 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:51 |
|
80 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:51 |
|
81 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:51 |
|
82 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:19 |
|
83 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
10:20 |
|
84 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:31 |
|
85 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:55 |
|
86 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:00 |
|
87 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:16 |
|
88 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
12:23 |
|
89 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
12:23 |
|
90 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:23 |
|
91 |
DENNIS Ashley |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
12:38 |
|
92 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
12:38 |
|
93 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
12:49 |
|
94 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
13:01 |
|
95 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
13:01 |
|
96 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:08 |
|
97 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
13:08 |
|
98 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:08 |
|
99 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
13:08 |
|
100 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:08 |
|
101 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
13:23 |
|
102 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:29 |
|
103 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
13:59 |
|
104 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:17 |
|
105 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:24 |
|
106 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:26 |
|
107 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:37 |
|
108 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
14:37 |
|
109 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:37 |
|
110 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
14:37 |
|
111 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:37 |
|
112 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
14:37 |
|
113 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:37 |
|
114 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:37 |
|
115 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
14:37 |
|
116 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:37 |
|
117 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
14:44 |
|
118 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:44 |
|
119 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:55 |
|
120 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:57 |
|
121 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
15:24 |
|
122 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
15:40 |
|
123 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
15:49 |
|
124 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
15:55 |
|
125 |
VISCONTI Gianfranco Raffaele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
15:55 |
|
126 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
16:04 |
|
127 |
HARRISON Samuel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:47 |
|
128 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
16:50 |
|
129 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
16:57 |
|
130 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
17:00 |
|
131 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
17:06 |
|
132 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
17:14 |
|
133 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
17:16 |
|
134 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
17:16 |
|
135 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:31 |
|
136 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:34 |
|
137 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
17:45 |
|
138 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:00 |
|
139 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
18:39 |
|
140 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
21:07 |
|
141 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:27 |
|
142 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
23:28 |
|
143 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:25 |
|